CASERTA OPEN 2019

CERCOLA - NA   -   10.02.2019.

55/60 B1 Danze Standard

Giudici
W: 
Z: 
AE: 
AJ: 
AL: 
AN: 
AW: 
Nicolo' Galanti - Flanik Dance School 
Angelina Guido - Europa Ballo 
Francesco Lanzano - Country Club 
Leonardo Morlino - A.s.d. Universo Manfredonia 
Patrizio Paroni - Il Dirigibile 
Pasquale Rauseo - Dance University 
Rosario Maida - A.s.d. Vulcano Latino Nikita Dance Sport 

Report votazioni
Pos. Coppia
Società
Nr. Turno Valzer Lento Tango Valzer Viennese Slowfox Quickstep Totale
W Z AE AJ AL AN AW Sm W Z AE AJ AL AN AW Sm W Z AE AJ AL AN AW Sm W Z AE AJ AL AN AW Sm W Z AE AJ AL AN AW Sm
1. Tiziana BALESTRI - Firmino TARQUINI
Dance Style
295 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
1,0
7
1
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1,0
7
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
5
x
2
x
1,0
7
1
x
3
x
3
x
3
-
1
x
4
x
2
x
2,0
6
1
x
3
-
1
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
2
x
1,0
6
6.0
33
2. Lucia STRAMAGLIA - Diego D'AMORE
Blue Dance Academy
30 F
1
3
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3,0
6
3
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
7
x
1
x
1
x
3,0
7
3
x
3
-
4
-
3
x
4
-
1
x
1
x
2,0
4
2
x
4
-
6
x
2
x
6
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
6
2
x
6
-
5
x
3
x
5
x
1
x
1
x
3,0
6
12.0
29
3. Annamaria GRANATIERO - Leonardo PRENCIPE
A.s.d. Universo Manfredonia
290 F
1
2
x
4
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
7
2
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2,0
7
2
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
7
x
6
x
3
x
3,0
7
5
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4,0
7
3
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
7
13.0
35
4. Sandra VESPERINI - Francesco DITERLIZZI
Holliwoodance Barletta
134 F
1
4
x
2
x
7
x
4
x
7
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
7
4
-
1
x
6
x
7
x
5
-
3
x
5
x
4,0
5
6
x
1
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
5
x
4,0
7
4
-
1
x
7
-
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
5
6
x
1
x
6
-
6
-
6
x
2
x
4
x
5,0
5
20.0
29
5. Evangelista GRAZIA MARIA - Gabriele D'EGIDIO
Step By Step
349 F
1
6
x
7
-
4
x
5
x
4
-
3
x
7
-
5,0
4
5
x
7
-
4
x
6
-
3
x
5
-
7
-
5,0
3
4
x
6
-
6
x
6
x
3
-
3
-
7
-
6,0
3
3
x
7
x
5
x
7
x
5
x
5
-
7
-
6,0
5
4
-
5
x
4
x
5
x
3
x
5
-
7
-
4,0
4
26.0
19
6. Rosa RUSSO - Salvatore MUNNO
Asd Gisa Dance Accademy
173 F
1
5
x
3
x
3
x
7
x
6
x
7
x
6
x
7,0
7
6
x
3
x
3
x
4
-
6
x
6
x
6
-
6,0
5
5
-
7
x
3
x
7
-
6
-
4
-
6
-
7,0
2
6
x
5
x
1
x
5
-
7
-
2
-
6
x
5,0
4
5
x
4
x
3
x
7
-
7
-
6
-
6
x
6,0
4
31.0
22
7. Maria Michelina MARTINO - Enzo DELUCA
A.s.d. Universo Manfredonia
346 F
1
7
-
5
x
6
-
6
-
2
x
6
-
5
x
6,0
3
7
-
6
-
7
-
5
x
2
x
7
x
4
x
7,0
4
7
-
5
-
7
-
5
-
2
x
7
-
4
x
5,0
2
7
-
6
x
4
-
6
x
2
x
7
x
5
x
7,0
5
7
-
7
x
7
-
4
x
2
x
7
x
5
x
7,0
5
32.0
19
8. Serafina SGUEGLIA - Pietro D'ANIELLO
Asd Team Diablo
111 1 - - - - - - - 0 - x - x - - x 3 x x - x x x x 6 - - - x - x - 2 - - - x - x - 2 13
9. Caterina Patrizia Antonia POLIMENI - Antonello Giovanni ROMEO
Lady Francy
159 1 - x - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - 1 - x x - x x - 4 x - x - - - - 2 x x x - - - - 3 11

Questo elenco è stato generato da TopTurnier per Windows V8.9.